NCMA - Kandi Klassic Morgan & Open Show

2004 Fall Benefit Show


Horses at the show:

# Horse's Name Owner's Name
162Bonnie Lee Arianna Jill Eide
163The Scholar Jo Miller
164Deer Park Essence Stacey O'Brien
165Espaa (Cookie) Stacey O'Brien
166Ironstone Snapshot Ironstone Farm, Gary & Carol Hitz
167Ironstone Eveready Ironstone Farm, Gary & Carol Hitz
168Ironstone Ecstacy Ironstone Farm, Gary & Carol Hitz
169Sir's Lady Hawk Royale Todd & Jennifer Firenz
170Promise's Bay Nobility Todd & Jennifer Firenz
171Hylee Unmistakable Deer Park Morgans
172Graphic's Celtic Rose Deer Park Morgans
173Deer Park Chantel Jeffrey & Kristen Taller
174Louisville Luck Deer Park Morgans
175Poco's Dakota King Amy Sand
176Roman Brian Fokerts
177FP Johnney Angel Diane Pieper
178Hollyhock Bella Luna Pamela Eller
179Hollyhock Emiliano Pamela & Natalie Eller
180Hollyhock Bella Noche Nicole Eller Medina
183Grant Boy Beauty Samantha Jensen
184Black Tuxedo Sabastion Cindy LaPointe
185Futurity Mandate Sara Tesler
186Season's Major Madonna Lauren Damrow
187Impulse Janet LaBarre
188Blarney Bey Tiffany Ziegler
189It Was Kizmet Carol Meredith
190Black Jack Heather Juaire
191Brady Rebecca Coudron
192Reynard ofHawk Creek Tracey Hammond
193Simpley Adorable Gretchen Olson
194Avitars Virtuosity Dawn Hanson
195TTE Total Eclipse Jessica Adams
196Priority Mail Jessica Adams
197Kinnix Mae Sellect Jessica Adams
198SPR Gigolo Heather Case
199Sirprizing Merited Moira Heather Case
200Case Taylor Made Gary Fragodt
204Claredy Locomotion Jessica Lund
205Aerie Meadows Callie William Dodds
206Westwood Symphony Janice Kuck
207Liviette Celia Carr
208Bonnie Lee Margarita Rob Erickson
209Jon Paul Pierre Lisa Hovde
210Cosmos Sentinal Lisa Hovde
211ESM My Fair Lady Caitlin & Mallory Ericson
212TKV Fashion Design Gina Winter
213MLM Legend Command Gina Winter
214J.W. Faire Play Rachel Katz
217Bonnie Lee Bartender Rob Erickson
218Hnata fra Skardi Nina Rutledge
219Sokkullfra Enni Nina Rutledge
220Osk Brett Amason
221Stelpa Judy Hukill
222Ising Deb Cook
223Sokota Lucky Charm Dorothy Fuss
225Envisions Royal Touch T-Time Enterprises
226Summit's Sherlock Holmes Donna Cole
227Summit's Socialite Charles & Arlene Berzins
228Baptiste Newman Bluet Paul & Susan Motter
229Jen Don Star Attraction Paul & Susan Motter
230Aerie Meadow Chloe William Dodds
231Merriehill Just So Starlight Morgans
232DaBE Grand Deez Equinox Dan Dahring
233DaBE Grand Pepper's Choice Dan Dahring
234Leader's Lucky Draw Diana Zander
235Doc Holliday Colleen Flaig
236Checotah Wind Dancer Sue Johnson

For further information, contact:
Kandi Klassic Show Secretary
Tim Bonham
4309 30th Ave S
Minneapolis, MN 55406-3710
612-721-1007
612-721-4000
T-Bonham@scc.net

Here are the placings at the show.
Return to NCMA home page ...... Return to NCMA District Shows page
Last updated on Sep 28, 2004
t-bonham@scc.net