North Star Morgan Americana

2001


Horses at the show:

# Horse's Name Owner's Name Owner's City Sire & Dam
001Prairie Hill Pacman Mary Herman Anoka MN Flying W Kit x Oak Acres Darla
002MRM Cocoa Mary Herman Anoka MN MRM Ebony Don x M D's Ink Spot
003FP Johnny Angel Diane Pieper Lakeville MN Kendalwood CEO x La Loma Melody
004Sumit's Polonaise Karyl Hylle Plymouth MN Southerly Bel Canto x Larkspur Refrain
005Liberty Bend Capt.McLeod Karyl Hylle Plymouth MN Beam's Choice x Liberty Bend Lady JL
006ME Kissed By a Rose Karyl Hylle Plymouth MN HVK Rose Parade x Enforcer's Last Dance
007FAC Chicago Sun Times Fan-Agra Corp Mazomanie WI Merriehill Chicagoan x Hylee Sun Times
0082Swf Prevailing Wind 2SWF Farm Rochester MN HVK Noble Wind x Southbrook Trophys Melody
009Seven of Nine Paradise Morgans West Hyannisport MAUVM Springfield x Justa Coastin Countess
010Spring Sonnet Paradise Morgans West Hyannisport MAUVM Springfield x Kentview Cajun Queen
011Bound Tree Comet Lynn Whiteley Maple Plain MN Robindale Triumph x Jarnettes Reflection
012Keegan Glenn Whiteley Maple Plain MN Pando x Troika Crickett
013Daybreak Debora E. Mickiewicz Delano MN Fleetwing's Major x Genes Belle
014Hylee's Mark of Success Mary Todd Kaercher Mound MN Hylee Rare Flare x Hylee's Night & Day
015Iron Forge Got the Blues Theresa/Dan Kroells Hamburg MN Something Blue x Elmcrest T-Aira
016Night Out Peggy Boege Ororoco MN Forever More x UVM Robin
017Jimi Jazz Lori Kruger Thunder Bay Ont Troika's Anatole x Arctic Winds
019Plainsview Red Hot Carrie Ostrowski Sioux Falls SD Ledgehill Mr Leader x Plainsview Firefly
020Deer Park High Knight Dr.Alex Iden Raymond MN Hylee Mystical Lark x Ebony Dominion Hawk
021Graphics Celtic Rose Dr.Alex Iden Raymond MN Deer Park Graphic Design x Deer Park Essence
022Tauer's Klassic Design Jeff/Kristen Tauer Morgan MN Deer Park Graphic Design x Deer Park Chantel
023ECMW Classic LeBirk Dr.Lynne Dzuba Newton WI Classic Specs x Specialee
024Simpley Adorable Mary Beth Cavar Thunder Bay Ont Fiddler's Trustee x Flashdancer
025Harlington Long Awaited Karen Ronquist Pass Lake Ont Downer Hill Don Royal x Harlington's Bandrina
026F.C.F. Aubusson Chris/Heather Vida Thunder Bay Ont Waseek'a Skylark x Hylee's Justin Time
027Winterhaven Ovation Allison Metza Thunder Bay Ont Troika's Anatole x Otter Brook Fantasy
028Cosmos Keystone Tricia Jennings Reedsburg WI Saddleback Sentinel x Casland Igetta
029Cosmos Hollister Mary Ann Boda Merrimac WI Saddleback Sentinel x UpHyre Holiday
030Prairie Run Bambi Susie Weiss Baraboo WI PRM Thunderbird x Charade's Lazy Susan
031Cosmos Spencer Susie Weiss Baraboo WI Saddleback Sentinel x Arboria Jewel
032Cosmos Sentinel Susie Weiss Baraboo WI Saddleback Sentinel x UPHyre Holiday
033Cosmos Donovan Susie Weiss Baraboo WI Cosmos Ambassador x Logos Loel
034Flaming Fury Charlene Ehlert Oak Creek WI HC Shannon x RM Sioux Princess
035Cosmos Celeste Charlene Ehlert Oak Creek WI Cosmos Ambassador x Tara's Chelsea
036Lady's Star Mercedes Diane Munsinger Lakeville MN Casland Fast Time x Mr.T's Heather Honey
037Hylee's Flare So Rare Jackie Sweeney Mt. Horeb WI
038Edge of Night Veeann Wood Plato MN Whitakers Sensation x Lyonhil's Brass Trim
039HVK Embrace Jackie Sweeney Mt. Horeb WI Noble Flaire x Kissabelle
040Church Road Dono Jodie Giese Stacy MN Hoosier Nite Cap x Congo's Melody Maker
041Hylee's Moon Phantom Sarah Moses New Brighton MN The Phantom of the Opera x HVK Blue Moon
042Bowood's Beamtown Westwood Farm Plato MN Appleton Town Crier x Call Me Ms
043NMN Tricker Anna Carlson Stewartville MN Patron's Cadence x Coal Creek Ebony
044Summits In Demand Dale/Robin Becklin Cambridge MN Southerly Bel Canto x Summit Charisma
045Beck's Lilly of the Valley Dale/Robin Becklin Cambridge MN Beck's Blackjack Valiant x Oak Knoll Portrait
046Beck's Marquis Robin Becklin Cambridge MN HVK Rose Parade x Oak Knoll Portrait
047TMK Picture Perfect Dale/Robin Becklin Cambridge MN Southerly Bel Canto x Oak Hill Perfect Pic
048Beck's Finale Dale/Robin Becklin Cambridge MN HVK Rose Parade x Oak Knoll Portrait
049Hylee's Blood Sweat & Tears Dale/Robin Becklin Cambridge MN War and Peace x Hylee's Teardrop
050Merriehill Wish Me Well Carol Grosz Glenview IL Merriehill Chicagoan x PJM Noblette
051TE Clear Sky Victory Bonnie Adams Morton IL Arboria Noble Victor x Laralea
052Cadillac Jack MHF WSS Prestwick Farms LLCMarengo IL Merriehill Chicagoan x Merriehill My One and Only
053Cingate Rebel Yell WSS Prestwick Farms LLCMarengo IL Tug Hill Commando x Cyderbay Chantilly
054Graphic Defiance WSS Prestwick Farms LLCMarengo IL Fantac Graphic Image x Zodiac Fantasy
055Baby Ruth MHF Bruce/Susan Peterson Roscoe IL Brentwood Command x Merriehill Ruthless Ruth
056Meadowind's Verdict Mary Strelow Oak Grove MN Spenmay Society Kid x Alezan Victoria
057Tok Tok's O'Toole Mary Strelow Oak Grove MN Tok Tok's Primrose x Funquest Conseulo
058J.A.O. Top Talent Michael Dziki River Falls WI Rimlo Black Talent x J.A.O.Red Lady
059My Hilde Dr.Joan Kepros Cresco IA
060Dancer Grace Ostien Elk River MN
061J.A.O. High Fashion Linda Nissen St Croix Falls WI Bradys Black Label x Maple Glen Vals Echo
062Juneacres Tyler Glenda Farrier Atlantic IA
063LLR Maximum Max Cherlyn Olson Maple Lake MN Nostradamus x Caduceus Falconette
064Hobnob's Sadie Cherlyn Olson Maple Lake MN Top-T Beamish Ace x Hobnob's Miranda
065FCF Intrepidation Joyce McMahon Carver MN Waseeka's Skyalark x Irish Ecstasy
066Claredy Paradox Eastwich Morgans Harshaw WI Chub Tea Time x Kinnickinick Be Mine
067Cingate Nick of Time Eastwich Morgans Harshaw WI Brentwood Command x Merriehill Tiz Time
068Hylee's Galaxy Bay Howard Backe Rhinelander WI Hylee's Galaxy Seven x Hylee's Serene Fantasy
069Hot Maple Rum Dean/Wendy Meyer Merrimac WI Maple Blaze x Hi Mist Maggie
070Riverdowns Pearl Dean/Wendy Meyer Merrimac WI Caduceus Falcon x Emmiwek
071Rustic V's Thunderheart Dean/Wendy Meyer Merrimac WI
072Rustic V's American Made Dean/Wendy Meyer Merrimac WI Maple Blaze x Hi-Mist Glory B
073Rustic V's High Falootin Dean/Wendy Meyer Merrimac WI Maple Blaze x Hi-Mist Glory B
074Rustic V Twilite Sensation Jennifer Keberlein Neenah WI Mapele Blaze x Kentview Amanda
075Rustic V's Crusader Dean/Wendy Meyer Merrimac WI Maple Blaze x Westernesse Lorien
077DJJJ Velvet Rose Carol Kost Ames IA Amarak's Hawkeye x Rosena Bird
078Kalal Hylee Touted Affair Karen Langbecker Gleason WI Hylee's Black Tie Affair x HVK Andalay
079Kalal Tango Karen Langbecker Gleason WI Hylee's Black Tie Affair x Kalal Applevale Orange
080Hylee's Rhiannon Jane Steffenhagen Columbus WI Hylee's Rave Flaire x HVK Ondine
081Hylee's Bye George Jackie Sweeney Mt. Horeb WI Serenity Flight Time x HVK Blue Moon
082Hylee's Seven Come Eleven Jackie Sweeney Mt. Horeb WI Hylee's Galaxy Seven x HVK Black Fantasy
083Hylee's Red Fox Jackie Sweeney Mt. Horeb WI Hylee's Rare Flaire x Hylee's Vigildawn
084Hylee's Boda Bing Boda Boom Jackie Sweeney Mt. Horeb WI Hylee's Rare Flaire x Hylee's Dance Tune
085Kay N Bee Gleamelite Kira Novakofski Ladysmith WI Donjil Viking Elite x Mei Sparkle N Gleam
086Ironstone Snapshot Carol Hitz Watertown MN Trija Pepper Supreme x Milstan's Darcie
087Ironstone Eveready Carol Hitz Watertown MN Trija Pepper Supreme x Milstan's Darcie
088Ironstone Ecstasy Carol Hitz Watertown MN Trija Pepper Supreme x Ironstone Elegance
089Vegas Night On the Town Sabrina Lloyd Fessenden ND Wisperwin Impromptu x Vega Sweet Radiance
090Cherrydale Fantasia Hardwood Creek Hugo MN Centurion Command x Fiddler's Evita
091Absolute Pepper Ronald Johnson Stillwater MN Chandel Absolut x Trija Ms.Pepperoyale
092The Verdict JW Todd Mueller Arden Hills MN Nobility x Serenity Taryn
093Raptor Ridge Renegade Richard Cecchettini Prior Lake MN Cabot French Pepper x Palm Beach Social Flirt
094Raptor Ridge Rambo Richard Cecchettini Prior Lake MN Cabot French Pepper x Hylee's Raven Beauty
095Wendigo's Tenderfoot Alfred Herrmann Mendota Hts MN Tug Hill Whamunition x Adventure's Elegance
096Minion Invisible Ink Katie Goodpaster St.Paul MN Serenity Masterpiece x Precious Memory
097HR Clearly Legal Kathy Smith Mound MN Clearview Commander x Indian Creek Legally Wild
098LW Aces Wild Jessica Mullholand Shorewood MN Top-T Beamish Ace x Hobnob's Miranda
099Whitemud Silent Night Jack Frid Arden Hill MN Christmas Hymn x LCS Shady Lady
100AFF Soft Spoken Bonita Anderson Oak Park Hts MN Philharmonic x Carlyle Ten
101Grandiva Alexandra Wille-IrmiterSt. Paul MN Grandiose x Blue Moon Coquetta
102Mirabel's Dartartanyan Timothy Olson Shoreview MN Tug Hill Whamunition x Aka Rondevouz
103Hobnob's Adam Bruce Hagerty South St.Paul MN Hobnob's Mulligan x Hy-Tyme Fancy That
104HVK Brilliance Bruce Hagerty South St.Paul MN HVK Bold Look x HVK Diamond Flaire
105Priority Mail Jessica Adams Isanti MN Simply Maserati x Castleridge Fancy Flight
106Fox Creek Donella Delossie Boldt Oakdale MN K-Lyn Gambit x Let Me Be the One
107KMS Chevalier Lindsay Errington Northfield MN Chub Lake Tea Time x Casland Mist O Irish
108B-L Hana Bak Ibsen Lindsay Errington Northfield MN The Preacher x Dee-Cee Kasia
109Guns and Roses Lindsay Errington Northfield MN Above Command x Gypsy's Shadow
110RWF Enchanted Evening Schroeder Family Dubuque IA Tara's Cherokee x GVF Intimate Command
111Pasqueflower Allegro Daniel/Sandra Hubbard White SD Prarie Hill Maestro x Flying W Gretchen
112Crown Valley Independence Lisa Mernaugh Anoka MN Flying W Kit x Sidehill Queen
113Ironstone Escapade Lisa Mernaugh Anoka MN Trija Pepper Supreme x Ch Zhoie
114Vega's Night Patrol Lisa Mernaugh Anoka MN Vega Cloud Dancer x W A R Westerlee
115Politically Incorrect Susan Motter Cooperstown ND UVM Lash x Bonnie Lee Bellarina
116Jendon Star Attraction Susan Motter Cooperstown ND Morganhil Star Born x Springtown Violet
117Failsafe Teresa Washburn Kenyan MN Shaker's Aliman x Chandel Harmony
118Fortunate Son Teresa Washburn Kenyan MN Cabot French Pepper x TTE T-Time Camille
119Sir's Stormy Don Orphy Beattie Scandia MN
120TTE One and Only T-Time Enterprises Fredericksburg IA Chub Lake Tea Time x L-Spirit Be-A-Delite
121Hylee Unmistakable Rebecca Hompe Raymond MN Montbelle Trophy x Hylee Just It
123FPM Pandora Jessica Adams North Branch MN Ultimate Command x Firefox Flashdance
124Golden Falcon's Nitro J.Damrow Family Minnetonka MN
125TSWF Elmer/Phyllis Rubow Rochester MN Fleetwing Lives x Carlyle Import
126Ruffshod Flashback David/Theresa Ruff Byron MN TTE T-time Talisman x Merwin Reflection
127W-S Future Prediction Rae Ann Brusten Oakdale MN Nostradamus x Kandle's Kaye Lee
128Deer Park Graphic Design Rebecca/Wesley Hompe Raymond MN MTN Laurel Maximilian x Medomak Happy Hour
129Z-Z Time David/Theresa Ruff Byron MN Chub Lake Tea Time x BJM Chantillie
130Season's Major Madonna Colleen McNicoll Minneapolis MN Black River Major x Jante Fancy Fashion
131Season's Commandant Colleen McNicoll Minneapolis MN Futurity's First Edition x Fox Creek Madolynn
132MPM Koal Command T-Time Enterprises Fredericksburg IA Manistee Lee Mistral x KLN Electra Command
133Westwood Symphony Billie Allor Shakopee MN Waseeka's Moonshot x Congo's Melody Maker
134Westwood Boo Hoo Billie Allor Shakopee MN Hoosier Nite Cap x Devan Beccaboo
135Dan-Dee's Fancy Pants Laura Olson Minneapolis MN Spring Hills KCL x Dee Bobs Dianna
136Wynning Fashion Irene Doroff Belle Plaine MN Duke of Wynne x MGM Firefly
137Westwood Divine Afton Niemira Eden Prairie WI KEW Deverell x Tanmoor's Alexandria
138Cruiser Caroline Holler Chanhassen MN Bradys Black Label x JAQ Majestic Lady
139Lady Serenade Patricia DeGidio Prior Lake MN Spring Hills KCL x Great American Music
140BMR Ladyhawk Marcus Traefald Lonsdale MN Springtown Seth x Kittyhawk
141Oronco Hills Rose Rae Ann Lenway Eagan MN Four Winds Deacon x orcland Supreme Miss
142Bonnie Lee Bombay Rae Ann Lenway Eagan MN Wildtime x Bonnie Lee Tami
143Fire Mystic Magic Sarah Saugen Chaska MN Fire Mystic Thriller x Petes Jubilee Rose
144Attitude Girl Bre Weestrand Shakopee MN Hylee Mystical Lark x Whitegates Jacky
145Bonnie Lee Sir Winston Ruth Powell New Prairie MN DG Noble Ambition x Bonnie Lee's Tasha
146Jon Paul Pierre Lisa Hovde Chaska MN Shaker Pierre x Black-Ayr's Just Sue
147Summits Southern Comfort Erin Lunn Prior Lake MN Southerly Bel Canto x Summit Charisma
148Case Manhattan Dr.Heather Case Clear Lake MN BMR Seth's Black Diamond x Persimmon
149Gogo Evidently So Dr.Heather Case Clear Lake MN BMR Seth's Black Diamond x CNV's Lucky Penny
150MRF Spellcaster Ricky/Cynthia Sanders Prior Lake MN Troutbrook Imperial x Vervale Oriflamme
151MLM Legend Command Gina Winter Roseville MN Winsomes On Cue x Crestland's Rose Eta
152Bonnie Lee Arianna Jill Eide Eden Prairie MN Black River Major x Bonnie Lee Tami
153The Scholar Jo Miller Chaska MN Bonnie Lee Shane x Oak Acres Tressey
154Erbers CF Silverlark Karis Ritenour Bloomington MN Caduceus Fortran x Carey Mystic Melody
155My Fair Lady Caitlin/Mallory EricsonChaska MN KEW Deverell x Tanmoor's Alexandra
156KEW Deverell Kim/Donald Pitsch Eden Prarie MN Montbelle Trophy x Steppin Jessica
157Stonebridge Sam Hill Debra Jaimet-Figge Hastings MN Springhills KCL x Stonebridge Juliette
158PBR Nevermore Robert DeGregorio Hudson WI Forevermore x A-Dora-Beau Lady
159Where the Sidewalk Ends Teresa DeGregorio Hudson WI KPM Lebaron x Serenity Love Affair
160Hi-Bridge Regal Night Rae Swanson Minneapolis MN Vegas Night Patrol x Roixiads Wenona
161Lady Val Victoria Diane Dietz Mako Lakeville MN Troutbrook Top Brass x Valavictorian
162Tug Hill Alibi Eugene Dietz Farmington MN Dancity Ala Bam x Fiddler's Majesta
163Song-N-Dance Man Robert/Molly Seidel Sioux Falls SD Long View Sundance x Hylee's Commanda Fantasy
164Hylee's Silk Gown Lady LeRoy/Doretta Umnuhs Oregon WI Above Command x HVK Pure Silk
165BDF Miss Naveta Michael/Betsy Scott St.Louis Park MN Gjest x Maryke
166Pandora's Ultimate Prize Tom Tweeten Prior Lake MN Avatar's Virtuosity x FPM Pandora
167Hylee's Hoopensocker Tom Tweeten Prior Lake MN HVK Fancy Dan x Hylee's Night & Day
168Jorell Cindy Cook Belle Plaine MN HVK Fieldmarch x Kendallwood Lois Lane
169Alibi Samantha Joy Sarah Lyons Wayzata MN Alibi Kept Secret x A'Joy Alexandria
170KSP Leader of the Band Rachel Coleman Wayzata MN Ledgehill Mr.Leader x Sparkle Plenty
171MJL Wind Dancer Mary Jo Bailey Northfield MN Bradys Black Label x MJL Queen of Hearts
172Smoking Gun DeLossie Hanscom White Bear Lake MN Tug Hill Whamunition x HVK Flight of Fancy
173Plum Creek Star Fire Renee Dreis Lakeville MN Jaklee Wildcatter x SDF Fire'N'Ice
174DAF Ultimate Ambition Tara Lindeen Independence MN Ultimate Command x Tica Pegasus
175Boogie Nights Tara Lindeen Independence MN Born to Boogie x UVM Unity
176Woodmeer's Bold Action Angela Porter Annandale MN HVK Bold Look x Pinehaven Heather
177Sarde's Spring Premiere Jennifer Olson Wayzata MN Austin Gentry x Paramount on Key
178Royal Heart Mary Jo Stockman Golden Valley MN TVM Prince Steven x Endtime Sweetheart
179Prince of Jazz Michael J. Ridge St.Louis Park MN TVM Prince Steven x Brown Evelina
180Season's Major Triumph Amy Hales Nerstrand MN
181Jericho's Mr.Chauvinist Wendy Konichek Tomahawk WI Moro Hill Magnum x Moonlite Absinthe
182High White Revolution Wendy Konichek Tomahawk WI High Water Running Star x Bellemount's Magic Moment
183FV Touch of Gold Monica Lang Mosinee WI Triple S Nugget x Cosmos Barbaisa
184JCW Rev's Cajun Sundancer Carolyn Harris Upland CA LJ Morning Reveille x Clonmel Cajun Caress
186KVA Harmony Patricia Hartell Jordan MN KVA Adventurer x UVM Alfta
187Ace's Wild Adventure Patricia Hartell Jordan MN Top-T Banana Ace x Mistenas Ladyhawk
192Be My Dark Knight Barbara Nesse Andover MN Windhover Regency x RVH Sun Tea
193Be My Magic Moment Barbara Nesse Andover MN Top-T Beamish Ace x LBO Precious Moment
194Be My Prince William Barbara Nesse Andover MN Gulfwind Sir William x LBO Precious Moment
195Bowood's Enchantress Rachel Katz Eden Prairie MN
196JW Faire Play Bill Katz Eden Prairie MN Aristocratic Aire x Miss Bluegrass
197Walk This Way Bill/Patricia Katz Eden Prairie MN Duke of Wynne x Erienna
198TCW Salutation QB LLC White Bear Lake MN Troutbrook Centaur x Quail Run Dominique
199Tamarisk Grand Finale Maretta Kennedy Kansas City MO Serenity Grandmaster x Provenir Honey B.
200FCF Flambeau Virginia Blood Burnsville MN Duke of Wynne x Royal Oaks Annmargaret
201Alakazan Susan Karan Webster MN Forevermore x Montbelle Evangeline
202C.A.U.M. Cosmic Commander Denise/Don Wetmore Papillion NE La Loma Landmark Command x Vanderland Sadie
203Bro Roc Beware Pam Mork Shakopee MN
204Major KC Macaroon Jo Perry Lawson MO Billy Dee Royal Hawk x Hilton Royal Sonata
206Promises Bay Nobility Todd Firenz Annandale MN Oak Knoll Snickers x Pinehaven Heather
207C & B Desperado Brittany Du'Monceaux Eden Prairie MN Tedwin Topic x Hamden Gallant Gal
208Maverick Erika Kenner Leeds ND Townshend T.K.O. x R Supreme First Lady
209EKM Magic Mr.Mistoffelees Erika Kenner Leeds ND Society Benedict x Prairie Hill Patrica
211Music's Song Sung Blue Jessica Powlas Hales Corners WI C & B Desperado x Kinnics Samantha Cue
212Hylee's Danifino Paula Graves Black Creek WI HVK Fancy Dan x HVK Black Fantasy
213Bonnie Lee Tami's Legacy Mona Bonham Willmar MN Regenbogen Rock On x Bonnie Lee Tami
214TVK Fashion Design Teresa King Willmar MN Deer Park Graphic Design x G&M's Wind Chime
215Wildhaven King Victory Elizabeth Fritz Stitzer WI HVK Flaire Time x Cosmos Veronica
216TFC Finner Things Elizabeth Fritz Stitzer WI
217Rustic V Sailor Girl Becky Haskell Neenah WI Maple Blaze x Westeenesse Lorien
218Spirit Command Steve/Brandee Bobzin Brooklyn Park MN Fiddler's First Command x L-Spirit-Be-A-Delite
219Zach's Shadowmere Lorrie Meade Hudson WI
220BNA Isabeau Vicki Linden Wayzata MN
221Litigator Vicki Linden Wayzata MN
222Casland Stephanie Vicki Linden Wayzata MN
223Radiant Gender Pace Vicki Linden Wayzata MN
224Futurity Mandate Sara Tesler Minnetonka MN Futuritys Bold Love x Futuritys Contessa
225Tickle My Fancy Vicki Linden Wayzata MN
226Pegasus Promenade Vicki Linden Wayzata MN
227Summit's Socialite Charles/Arlene Berzins Delano MN HVK Rose Parade x Summit's Bel Elegant
228Summit's Sherlock Holmes Charles/Arlene Berzins Delano MN
229Summit's Victory Parade Charles/Arlene Berzins Delano MN
230Summit's Rosalee Charles/Arlene Berzins Delano MN HVK Rose Parade x FP Critic's Choice
231Summit's Perfect Gem Charles/Arlene Berzins Delano MN
233Nightshadows Black Russian Donna Mae Cole Delano MN
234Merriehill Time To Twist Catherine O'Brien Woodstock IL Futurity's Noble Twist x Merriehill Chicago Hope
235Merriehill Michigan Ave Steve/Cathy Mestan Delavan WI Brentwood Command x Merriehill Isabeau
236LBO Precious Moment Barbara Nesse Andover MN
238Rustic V Chances R Dean/Wendy Meyer Merrimac WI
239TTE Vary On Colleen Flaig Brownsdale MN
240LLS Sir Lancelot Rachel Ladd St.Paul MN
241Crystal Acres Cadence Wanda Mathewson Maiden Rock WI
242Chandel Total Eclipse Lori Kruger Thunder Bay Ont
243Troika's Marko Polo Linda Kvanbeck Hampton MN
244Langtree's Hooligan Linda Kvanbeck Hampton MN
245Troika's Black Russian Linda Kvanbeck Hampton MN
248Creole Cajun Classic Bonita Anderson Oak Park Hts MN


Return to North Star Horse Show home page ...... Return to NCMA home page
Last updated on Jul 08, 2001
t-bonham@scc.net